agen naga laut
Waltpoker situs judi domino poker online terpercaya indonesia
Jual Obat Pembesar KLG
Vimax Asli Canada
www.waltpoker.com
Capsa Judi Online
Agen Bola
Judi Bola
VIMAX
KLG
Vimax Asli

France's Agnes Varda to pick up Cannes' honorary Palme d'Or

France's Agnes Varda to pick up Cannes' honorary Palme d'OrFrench arthouse movie director Agnes Varda is to receive an honorary Palme d'Or at this year's Cannes film festival, the first female handed the coveted award, organisers said Saturday. Only Woody Allen, in 2002, Clint Eastwood in 2009, and Bernardo Bertolucci, in 2011, have been granted the distinction "given to renowned directors w2 years ago via AFP
PHOTO GALLERY

Agnes Mo - From Cutie to Hottie

Real Name: Agnes Monica Muljoto
Chinese Name: Yang Shi Man 杨诗曼
Stage Name: Agnes Mo
Born: July, 1 1986
Agnes Mo is an Indonesian recording artist and actress. Born in Jakarta, Indonesia, she started her career in the entertainment industry at the age of six as a child singer. She has recorded three children's albums which established her as one of Indonesia's most popular child singers in the 1990s. She also became a presenter of several children's television programs. As a teenager, Agnes expanded her career to include acting. Her role in the soap opera Pernikahan Dini rocketed her name into the industry. Following her rising popularity after starring in few series of soap operas, she became the highest-paid teenage artist in Indonesia. She signed a recording deal with the US label, The Cherry Party, which is owned by Sony Music Entertainment. Her debut international single, "Coke Bottle", was released indie in September 2013, and re-released in early 2014 by Sony Music, featuring American rappers, Timbaland and T.I.2 years ago by widih
Agnes Mo - From Cutie to HottieAgnes Mo - From Cutie to HottieAgnes Mo - From Cutie to HottieAgnes Mo - From Cutie to HottieAgnes Mo - From Cutie to HottieAgnes Mo - From Cutie to HottieAgnes Mo - From Cutie to HottieAgnes Mo - From Cutie to HottieAgnes Mo - From Cutie to HottieAgnes Mo - From Cutie to HottieAgnes Mo - From Cutie to HottieAgnes Mo - From Cutie to HottieAgnes Mo - From Cutie to HottieAgnes Mo - From Cutie to HottieAgnes Mo - From Cutie to HottieAgnes Mo - From Cutie to HottieAgnes Mo - From Cutie to HottieAgnes Mo - From Cutie to HottieAgnes Mo - From Cutie to HottieAgnes Mo - From Cutie to HottieAgnes Mo - From Cutie to HottieAgnes Mo - From Cutie to HottieAgnes Mo - From Cutie to HottieAgnes Mo - From Cutie to HottieAgnes Mo - From Cutie to HottieAgnes Mo - From Cutie to HottieAgnes Mo - From Cutie to HottieAgnes Mo - From Cutie to HottieAgnes Mo - From Cutie to HottieAgnes Mo - From Cutie to HottieAgnes Mo - From Cutie to HottieAgnes Mo - From Cutie to HottieAgnes Mo - From Cutie to HottieAgnes Mo - From Cutie to HottieAgnes Mo - From Cutie to HottieAgnes Mo - From Cutie to HottieAgnes Mo - From Cutie to HottieAgnes Mo - From Cutie to HottieAgnes Mo - From Cutie to HottieAgnes Mo - From Cutie to HottieAgnes Mo - From Cutie to HottieAgnes Mo - From Cutie to HottieAgnes Mo - From Cutie to HottieAgnes Mo - From Cutie to HottieAgnes Mo - From Cutie to HottieAgnes Mo - From Cutie to HottieAgnes Mo - From Cutie to HottieAgnes Mo - From Cutie to HottieAgnes Mo - From Cutie to HottieAgnes Mo - From Cutie to HottieAgnes Mo - From Cutie to HottieAgnes Mo - From Cutie to HottieAgnes Mo - From Cutie to HottieAgnes Mo - From Cutie to HottieAgnes Mo - From Cutie to HottieAgnes Mo - From Cutie to HottieAgnes Mo - From Cutie to HottieAgnes Mo - From Cutie to HottieAgnes Mo - From Cutie to HottieAgnes Mo - From Cutie to HottieAgnes Mo - From Cutie to HottieAgnes Mo - From Cutie to Hottie
BBCode Forum:

HTML Code:
Tags: #Agnes Mo #Agnes Monica #Coke Bottle #Indonesia

Related Photo

Juliamisty - Hot Model from Jakarta

Juliamisty - Hot Model from JakartaName: Juliamisty
From: Jakarta, Indonesia
Age: 20
Height: 160 cm
Weight: 48 kg
Measurements: 33 28 27
Cup: C

6 months ago by widih

Julia Joyein - Hot Model from Jakarta

Julia Joyein - Hot Model from JakartaName: Julia Joyein
From: Jakarta, Indonesia
Age: 23 years old
Height: 165 cm
Weight: 45 kg
Measurements: 81 69 76 cm
Cup: B
1 year ago by widih

Sachia Andiny - Hot Model from Bandung

Sachia Andiny - Hot Model from BandungName: Sachia Andiny
From: Bandung, Indonesia
Height: 165 cm
Weight: 48 kg
Cup: B
Occupation: Model
1 year ago by widih

DOWNLOAD MP3/VIDEO VIA YOUTUBE

Home   |   Disclaimer   |   Terms Of Use   |   About Us   |   Contact Us
Language: English | Indonesian | Chinese
Copyrights© 2012 widih.com - All Rights Reserved