agen naga laut
Waltpoker situs judi domino poker online terpercaya indonesia
Jual Obat Pembesar KLG
Vimax Asli Canada
www.waltpoker.com
Capsa Judi Online
Agen Bola
Judi Bola
VIMAX
KLG
Vimax Asli

Story of famous S. Korean couple abducted by dictator at Sundance

Story of famous S. Korean couple abducted by dictator at SundanceThe stranger-than-fiction story about a famous South Korean film director and a glamorous actress abducted by North Korea's movie-obsessed Kim Jong-il has premiered at the Sundance Film Festival. "The Lovers and the Despot," a documentary by British filmmakers Ross Adam and Robert Cannan, traces the bizarre tale of director Shin Sang10 months ago via AFP

N. Korean pop band sneaks out of China

N. Korean pop band sneaks out of ChinaNorth Korea's premier pop group, the all-girl Moranbong band formed by leader Kim Jong-Un, has cancelled its first concert abroad and is heading home, Chinese media said Saturday. The reclusive country's premier pop group was scheduled to perform in Beijing from Saturday evening as part of attempts to restore troubled ties between the tra12 months ago via AFP

Band favored by North Korean leader cancels Beijing concerts

Logo Associated PressBEIJING (AP) — An all-female band formed by North Korean leader Kim Jong Un has canceled its concerts in Beijing and abruptly left the Chinese capital for unknown reasons.12 months ago via Associated Press

NKorea's Kim Jong Un sends all-female band to sing in China

Logo Associated PressBEIJING (AP) — An all-female band formed by Kim Jong Un will perform behind closed doors at Beijing's iconic performing arts center Thursday on a visit to cultivate better ties with China.12 months ago via Associated Press

'The Interview' DVDs balloon-launched into North Korea

'The Interview' DVDs balloon-launched into North KoreaA South Korean activist said Wednesday he had launched thousands of copies of Hollywood film "The Interview" into North Korea by balloon, ignoring dire threats of reprisals from Pyongyang. The capital has labelled the Seth Rogen comedy about a fictional CIA plot to assassinate North Korean leader Kim Jong-Un, a "wanton act of terror&2 years ago via AFP
PHOTO GALLERY

YJ Jong - Hot Showgirl and Model from Kuala Lumpur

Name: YJ Jong
From: Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Occupations: Freelance Model, Showgirl2 years ago by widih
YJ Jong - Hot Showgirl and Model from Kuala LumpurYJ Jong - Hot Showgirl and Model from Kuala LumpurYJ Jong - Hot Showgirl and Model from Kuala LumpurYJ Jong - Hot Showgirl and Model from Kuala LumpurYJ Jong - Hot Showgirl and Model from Kuala LumpurYJ Jong - Hot Showgirl and Model from Kuala LumpurYJ Jong - Hot Showgirl and Model from Kuala LumpurYJ Jong - Hot Showgirl and Model from Kuala LumpurYJ Jong - Hot Showgirl and Model from Kuala LumpurYJ Jong - Hot Showgirl and Model from Kuala LumpurYJ Jong - Hot Showgirl and Model from Kuala LumpurYJ Jong - Hot Showgirl and Model from Kuala LumpurYJ Jong - Hot Showgirl and Model from Kuala LumpurYJ Jong - Hot Showgirl and Model from Kuala LumpurYJ Jong - Hot Showgirl and Model from Kuala LumpurYJ Jong - Hot Showgirl and Model from Kuala LumpurYJ Jong - Hot Showgirl and Model from Kuala LumpurYJ Jong - Hot Showgirl and Model from Kuala LumpurYJ Jong - Hot Showgirl and Model from Kuala LumpurYJ Jong - Hot Showgirl and Model from Kuala LumpurYJ Jong - Hot Showgirl and Model from Kuala LumpurYJ Jong - Hot Showgirl and Model from Kuala LumpurYJ Jong - Hot Showgirl and Model from Kuala LumpurYJ Jong - Hot Showgirl and Model from Kuala LumpurYJ Jong - Hot Showgirl and Model from Kuala LumpurYJ Jong - Hot Showgirl and Model from Kuala LumpurYJ Jong - Hot Showgirl and Model from Kuala Lumpur
BBCode Forum:

HTML Code:
Tags: #Yj Jong #Kuala Lumpur

Related Photo

Yang Hoong Ling - Cute Model from Malaysia

Yang Hoong Ling - Cute Model from MalaysiaName: Yang Hoong Ling 杨虹玲
Born: February, 7 1994
From: Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Occupation: Model

2 years ago by widih

Adeline Lwee - Hot Model from Kuala Lumpur

Adeline Lwee - Hot Model from Kuala LumpurName: Adeline Lwee
From: Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Age: 23 years old
Height: 163 cm
Weight: 48 kg
Measurements: 33 24 36 cm
Cup: B
2 years ago by widih

Pennie Tan aka DJ Freeze - Hot DJ From Kuala Lumpur

Pennie Tan aka DJ Freeze - Hot DJ From Kuala LumpurName: Pennie Tan
Other Name: DJ Freeze, Penelope Tan
From: Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
Occupation: DJ
From: Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
2 years ago by widih

DOWNLOAD MP3/VIDEO VIA YOUTUBE

Home   |   Disclaimer   |   Terms Of Use   |   About Us   |   Contact Us
Language: English | Indonesian | Chinese
Copyrights© 2012 widih.com - All Rights Reserved