agen naga laut
Waltpoker situs judi domino poker online terpercaya indonesia
Jual Obat Pembesar KLG
Vimax Asli Canada
www.waltpoker.com
Capsa Judi Online
Agen Bola
Judi Bola
VIMAX
KLG
Vimax Asli

Bust of British Queen 'looks like Tom Hanks'

Bust of British Queen 'looks like Tom Hanks'A new porcelain bust of the British monarch based on a confectionary box really takes the biscuit for some art critics. Celebrated Chinese sculptor Chen Dapeng made the 20-kilogramme (44-pound) artwork -- the biggest piece of Chinese porcelain ever made -- which will be offered to the queen as a gift. The strong-jawed, broad-nosed bust was unveiled1 year ago via AFP

Sara Gilbert Receives the Ultimate Baby Shower on The Talk, Admits She Doesn't Have a Name Picked Out Just Yet

Sara Gilbert Receives the Ultimate Baby Shower on The Talk, Admits She Doesn't Have a Name Picked Out Just YetLet the baby countdown begin! It wasn't just an ordinary Friday on The Talk! Instead, it was a day of celebration as Julie Chen, Aisha Tyler, Sheryl Underwood and Sharon Osbourne...2 years ago via E!Online

One killed, two injured at Martin Scorsese film set

One killed, two injured at Martin Scorsese film setOne person was killed and two others were injured Thursday when part of a house caved in at the Taipei set of Hollywood director Martin Scorsese's upcoming film "Silence," officials confirmed. A worker identified as Chen Yu-lung was pronounced dead at the hospital while the others sustained injuries to their legs and heads, it said.2 years ago via AFP

'Blind Massage' big Golden Horse winner in Taiwan

'Blind Massage' big Golden Horse winner in TaiwanTAIPEI, Taiwan (AP) — A Chinese-French film about blind masseurs and Chinese actor and director Chen Jianbin scooped the most accolades at Taiwan's 51st Golden Horse movie awards, considered the Chinese-language equivalent of the Oscars.2 years ago via Associated Press

X-Men Producer John Palermo Goes on Racist Rant, Calls Out Kanye West, Julie Chen and Anderson Cooper

X-Men Producer John Palermo Goes on Racist Rant, Calls Out Kanye West, Julie Chen and Anderson CooperX-Men producer John Palermo is in hot water after making several shocking racist comments on his Facebook (which has since been taken down). Palermo, who's known for working as Hugh...3 years ago via E!Online
PHOTO GALLERY

Qiuxiao Chen - Cute Model from China

Name: Qiuxiao Chen 裘晓晨
Nickname: bunny, Chen Xi, Girl, cici
English name: Fairy.Q
Nationality: People's Republic of China
Birthplace: Ningbo City, Zhejiang Province
Nationality: Chinese
Height, 166cm
Weight: 44kg
Language: Mandarin, English
Place of Birth: Ningbo, Zhejiang
Major: Radio host
Graduated: Zhejiang University of Media4 years ago by widih
Qiuxiao Chen - Cute Model from ChinaQiuxiao Chen - Cute Model from ChinaQiuxiao Chen - Cute Model from ChinaQiuxiao Chen - Cute Model from ChinaQiuxiao Chen - Cute Model from ChinaQiuxiao Chen - Cute Model from ChinaQiuxiao Chen - Cute Model from ChinaQiuxiao Chen - Cute Model from ChinaQiuxiao Chen - Cute Model from ChinaQiuxiao Chen - Cute Model from ChinaQiuxiao Chen - Cute Model from ChinaQiuxiao Chen - Cute Model from ChinaQiuxiao Chen - Cute Model from ChinaQiuxiao Chen - Cute Model from ChinaQiuxiao Chen - Cute Model from ChinaQiuxiao Chen - Cute Model from ChinaQiuxiao Chen - Cute Model from ChinaQiuxiao Chen - Cute Model from ChinaQiuxiao Chen - Cute Model from ChinaQiuxiao Chen - Cute Model from ChinaQiuxiao Chen - Cute Model from China
BBCode Forum:

HTML Code:
Tags: #Qiuxiao Chen #裘晓晨 #Bunny #Chen Xi #Girl #Cici #Ningbo #Zhejiang #Radio Host #Zhejiang University Of Media

Related Photo

Shacy Lin - Hot Showgirl from Taipei

Shacy Lin - Hot Showgirl from TaipeiName: Shacy Lin
Chinese Name: Wa Ji 挖機
From: Taipei, Taiwan
Occupations: Showgirl, Model
1 year ago by widih

Sugary Nawhan - Hot Showgirl from Bangkok

Sugary Nawhan - Hot Showgirl from BangkokName: Sugary Namwhan
Born: September 2, 1989
From: Bangkok, Thailand
Height: 167 cm
Weight: 43 kg
Measurements‭: ‬32-23-34.5
Occupations: Model, Showgirl
1 year ago by widih

Chen Xin 陈欣 Latest Pics - Hot Model from Guangzhou

Chen Xin 陈欣 Latest Pics - Hot Model from GuangzhouName: Chen Xin 陈欣
From: Guangzhou, China
Born: June, 30
Height: 175 cm
Weight: 48 kg
Measurements: 90 60 90 cm
1 year ago by widih

DOWNLOAD MP3/VIDEO VIA YOUTUBE

  • Youtube video cannot be found!
Home   |   Disclaimer   |   Terms Of Use   |   About Us   |   Contact Us
Language: English | Indonesian | Chinese
Copyrights© 2012 widih.com - All Rights Reserved