agen naga laut
Waltpoker situs judi domino poker online terpercaya indonesia
Jual Obat Pembesar KLG
Vimax Asli Canada
www.waltpoker.com
Capsa Judi Online
Agen Bola
Judi Bola
VIMAX
KLG
Vimax Asli

Chinese actress Zhang Ziyi gives birth to baby girl

Logo Associated PressBEIJING (AP) — Chinese actress Zhang Ziyi, who gained international fame for her role in "Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon," posted a photo of a baby's hand online Monday to announce the arrival of her first child.11 months ago via Associated Press

Chinese acrobats seek great leap forward

Chinese acrobats seek great leap forwardOn the outskirts of China's financial capital, members of the "Shanghai Dream" acrobatic troupe practise for up to 10 hours a day to perfect their craft. "I started acrobatic training when I was nine," said Zhang Jianlin, 28, the group's leader.1 year ago via AFP

Director Zhang Yimou sues ex-production partner for $2.5M

Director Zhang Yimou sues ex-production partner for $2.5MBEIJING (AP) — Chinese director Zhang Yimou has sued a production company that he has worked with for more than a decade, seeking 15 million yuan ($2.5 million) he says he is owed as his share of the distribution money of one of his movies.1 year ago via Associated Press

Alibaba goes Hollywood with 'Mission: Impossible' stake

Alibaba goes Hollywood with 'Mission: Impossible' stakeChinese online retail giant Alibaba made its first move into Hollywood on Wednesday, announcing that its film arm would invest in the next "Mission: Impossible" film. China's answer to Amazon did not reveal details of the deal it had reached with Paramount. Alibaba Pictures CEO Zhang Qiang said the agreement marked the "first st1 year ago via AFP

Zhang Ziyi Is Engaged and Her Fiancé Proposed by Delivering Diamond Ring on a Drone

Zhang Ziyi Is Engaged and Her Fiancé Proposed by Delivering Diamond Ring on a DroneNothing says romance life a flying robot! Chinese actress Zhang Ziyi, best known for her role in the hit 2000 film Crouching Tiger, Hidden Dragon, got engaged over the weekend and the...2 years ago via E!Online
PHOTO GALLERY

Zhang Zetian - The prettiest internet celebrity from China

Internet celebrity Zhang Zetian (章泽天) topped the list of China's prettiest university students, known as 校花 (school flowers) in Chinese.
Zhang Zetian earned her nickname 'Milk Tea Girl' (奶茶妹妹) early in 2009 when she was still a student of Nanjing Foreign Language School.
In 2011, the innocent and pure looking girl was accepted to the humanities programme at Tsinghua University.4 years ago by widih
Zhang Zetian - The prettiest internet celebrity from ChinaZhang Zetian - The prettiest internet celebrity from ChinaZhang Zetian - The prettiest internet celebrity from ChinaZhang Zetian - The prettiest internet celebrity from ChinaZhang Zetian - The prettiest internet celebrity from ChinaZhang Zetian - The prettiest internet celebrity from ChinaZhang Zetian - The prettiest internet celebrity from ChinaZhang Zetian - The prettiest internet celebrity from ChinaZhang Zetian - The prettiest internet celebrity from ChinaZhang Zetian - The prettiest internet celebrity from ChinaZhang Zetian - The prettiest internet celebrity from ChinaZhang Zetian - The prettiest internet celebrity from ChinaZhang Zetian - The prettiest internet celebrity from ChinaZhang Zetian - The prettiest internet celebrity from ChinaZhang Zetian - The prettiest internet celebrity from ChinaZhang Zetian - The prettiest internet celebrity from ChinaZhang Zetian - The prettiest internet celebrity from ChinaZhang Zetian - The prettiest internet celebrity from ChinaZhang Zetian - The prettiest internet celebrity from ChinaZhang Zetian - The prettiest internet celebrity from ChinaZhang Zetian - The prettiest internet celebrity from China
BBCode Forum:

HTML Code:
Tags: #Zhang Zetian #章泽天 #Internet Celebrity #校花 #School Flowers #Milk Tea Girl #奶茶妹妹 #Student #Nanjing Foreign Language School #Tsinghua University.

Related Photo

Michell Lim Huei Sun - Hot Cute Dancer from Klang

Michell Lim Huei Sun - Hot Cute Dancer from KlangName: Michell Lim Huei Sun 林慧珊
Other Name: Han Xiao Ai 韩晓嗳
Height: 168 cm
Weight: 49-52 kg
Skill: Dancing
Born: September, 20 1996
From: Klang, Malaysia
Live: Selangor, Malaysia
Occupations: Student, Part time dancer
2 years ago by widih

Cute Internet Celebrity from Thailand - Pimtha Manalertruengkul

Cute Internet Celebrity from Thailand - Pimtha ManalertruengkulName: Pimtha พิมฐา
Full Name: Pimtha Manalertruengkul
From: Bangkok, Thailand
Occupation: Actress, Model


2 years ago by widih

Bebe Du - Hot Actress and Model from Taiwan

Bebe Du - Hot Actress and Model from TaiwanName: Bebe Du Yan 杜妍
From: Taiwan
Born: November 9, 1991
Education: Culture University 文化大學
Occupation: Model,Actress, Internet Celebrity
2 years ago by widih

DOWNLOAD MP3/VIDEO VIA YOUTUBE

Home   |   Disclaimer   |   Terms Of Use   |   About Us   |   Contact Us
Language: English | Indonesian | Chinese
Copyrights© 2012 widih.com - All Rights Reserved