agen naga laut
Waltpoker situs judi domino poker online terpercaya indonesia
Jual Obat Pembesar KLG
Vimax Asli Canada
www.waltpoker.com
Capsa Judi Online
Agen Bola
Judi Bola
VIMAX
KLG
Vimax Asli

Hip-hop dancers defy Zimbabwe's woes

Hip-hop dancers defy Zimbabwe's woesWearing baggy matching T-shirts and exuding urban street style, the dancers spin through their routines to a backtrack of thumping hip-hop beats -- not in a park in New York, but in Harare, the capital of Zimbabwe. The Elysium dance group brings a rare burst of energy to a weekday lunchtime in Harare, a dilapidated city that has endured years of ec12 months ago via AFP

Elusive British band Editors go electro with "In Dream"

Elusive British band Editors go electro with "In Dream"With their fifth album "In Dream", British band Editors continue to defy categorisation, having left behind the energetic guitar rock of their early releases with a journey to disco's darker side. "It's experimental and pop at the same time," singer Tom Smith said of the album, which was made in just over six weeks in1 year ago via AFP

Rihanna says new 'Anti' album out soon

Rihanna says new 'Anti' album out soonSinging sensation Rihanna says her long-awaited new album will be out shortly -- and that it's going to defy expectations. Painted by pop artist Roy Nachum, it depicts a child Rihanna with a golden crown over her eyes, holding up a balloon over a blood-red backdrop.1 year ago via AFP

Elle Macpherson's Perfect Bikini Body at 50 Continues to Confound and Amaze

Elle Macpherson's Perfect Bikini Body at 50 Continues to Confound and AmazeWe'll have what she's having. Elle Macpherson, who will be 51 later this month, continues to defy the years in a most heartening way. Her bronzed bikini bod in all its...2 years ago via E!Online

New Year's Eve "Possum Drop" Won't Use Live Animal This Year, But "a Dead Possum, Road Kill Maybe"

New Year's Eve "Possum Drop" Won't Use Live Animal This Year, But "a Dead Possum, Road Kill Maybe"Way to defy stereotypes, North Carolina! A tiny Southern community called Brasstown will continue its tradition of ringing in New Year's Eve with a 'Possum Drop," but for the...2 years ago via E!Online
PHOTO GALLERY

Mitzy Defy - Indonesian Hot Model

Name: Mitzy Defy
Age: 23 years old
Origin: Bandung, Indonesia
Height: 178cm
Weight: 55kg4 years ago by widih
Mitzy Defy - Indonesian Hot ModelMitzy Defy - Indonesian Hot ModelMitzy Defy - Indonesian Hot ModelMitzy Defy - Indonesian Hot ModelMitzy Defy - Indonesian Hot ModelMitzy Defy - Indonesian Hot ModelMitzy Defy - Indonesian Hot ModelMitzy Defy - Indonesian Hot ModelMitzy Defy - Indonesian Hot ModelMitzy Defy - Indonesian Hot ModelMitzy Defy - Indonesian Hot ModelMitzy Defy - Indonesian Hot ModelMitzy Defy - Indonesian Hot ModelMitzy Defy - Indonesian Hot Model
BBCode Forum:

HTML Code:
Tags: #Mitzy Defy #Bandung

Related Photo

Sachia Andiny - Hot Model from Bandung

Sachia Andiny - Hot Model from BandungName: Sachia Andiny
From: Bandung, Indonesia
Height: 165 cm
Weight: 48 kg
Cup: B
Occupation: Model
1 year ago by widih

Vanova - Hot Model from Bandung

Vanova - Hot Model from BandungPopular Name: Vanova
Other Name: Va Nova
From: Bandung, Indonesia
Occupation: Model
Education: SMK MedikaCom, Bandung

1 year ago by widih

Naomi Alexandra Nao Nao - Hot Model from Bandung

Naomi Alexandra Nao Nao - Hot Model from BandungName: Naomi Alexandra
Other Names: Nao Nao, Naomi Lee
Born: April, 7 1987
From: Bandung, Indonesia
Live: Jakarta, Indonesia
Occupations: Model
Education: Bridal International at Puspita Martha Tilaar
2 years ago by widih

DOWNLOAD MP3/VIDEO VIA YOUTUBE

Home   |   Disclaimer   |   Terms Of Use   |   About Us   |   Contact Us
Language: English | Indonesian | Chinese
Copyrights© 2012 widih.com - All Rights Reserved