agen naga laut
Waltpoker situs judi domino poker online terpercaya indonesia
Jual Obat Pembesar KLG
Vimax Asli Canada
www.waltpoker.com
Capsa Judi Online
Agen Bola
Judi Bola
VIMAX
KLG
Vimax Asli

Belgian director Chantal Akerman is dead at 65

Belgian director Chantal Akerman is dead at 65BRUSSELS (AP) — The Belgian avant-garde filmmaker Chantal Akerman, whose patient, personal reflections on the lives of women made her a leading figure of arthouse cinema, has died. She was 65.1 year ago via Associated Press

Billy Joel’s baby Della is ‘absolutely perfect’

Billy Joel’s baby Della is ‘absolutely perfect’Billy Joel’s wife Alexis has revealed life is “busy, busy” after the birth of daughter Della Rose.1 year ago via music-news

Phil Manzanera, Paul Simonon and Tony Allen form supergroup

Phil Manzanera, Paul Simonon and Tony Allen form supergroupA stellar line-up of international artists was announced today for La Notte della Taranta, held in Salento, Italy on Saturday 22 August1 year ago via music-news

Kevin Costner Shares a Kiss With Daughter Lily at Black and White Screening in Italy

Kevin Costner Shares a Kiss With Daughter Lily at Black and White Screening in ItalyWhen in Rome...? Kevin Costner was joined by his daughter Lily for the screening of his film Black and White at the at Auditorium Parco Della Musica for the Rome Film Festival today, and...2 years ago via E!Online

Khloé Kardashian Odom's Transgender Assault Case: Will They Work It Out?

Logo E!OnlineKhloé Kardashian Odom is often the mediator of her family's disputes, but now the tables have turned for the reality star. Chantal Spears (also known as Ronald Spears) is suing...5 years ago via E!Online
PHOTO GALLERY

Chantal Della Concetta - Hot Presenter from Bandung, Indonesia

Name: Chantal Della Concetta
Date of Birth: July 27, 1980
Place of Birth: Bandung, Indonesia
Status: Divorced with 1 daughter
Hometown: Surabaya, Indonesia
Live: Jakarta, Indonesia
Occupation: TV Presenter @Sexophone Trans Tv
Education: Universitas Parahyangan Bandung3 years ago by widih
Chantal Della Concetta - Hot Presenter from Bandung, IndonesiaChantal Della Concetta - Hot Presenter from Bandung, IndonesiaChantal Della Concetta - Hot Presenter from Bandung, IndonesiaChantal Della Concetta - Hot Presenter from Bandung, IndonesiaChantal Della Concetta - Hot Presenter from Bandung, IndonesiaChantal Della Concetta - Hot Presenter from Bandung, IndonesiaChantal Della Concetta - Hot Presenter from Bandung, IndonesiaChantal Della Concetta - Hot Presenter from Bandung, IndonesiaChantal Della Concetta - Hot Presenter from Bandung, IndonesiaChantal Della Concetta - Hot Presenter from Bandung, IndonesiaChantal Della Concetta - Hot Presenter from Bandung, IndonesiaChantal Della Concetta - Hot Presenter from Bandung, IndonesiaChantal Della Concetta - Hot Presenter from Bandung, IndonesiaChantal Della Concetta - Hot Presenter from Bandung, IndonesiaChantal Della Concetta - Hot Presenter from Bandung, IndonesiaChantal Della Concetta - Hot Presenter from Bandung, IndonesiaChantal Della Concetta - Hot Presenter from Bandung, IndonesiaChantal Della Concetta - Hot Presenter from Bandung, IndonesiaChantal Della Concetta - Hot Presenter from Bandung, IndonesiaChantal Della Concetta - Hot Presenter from Bandung, IndonesiaChantal Della Concetta - Hot Presenter from Bandung, IndonesiaChantal Della Concetta - Hot Presenter from Bandung, IndonesiaChantal Della Concetta - Hot Presenter from Bandung, IndonesiaChantal Della Concetta - Hot Presenter from Bandung, IndonesiaChantal Della Concetta - Hot Presenter from Bandung, IndonesiaChantal Della Concetta - Hot Presenter from Bandung, IndonesiaChantal Della Concetta - Hot Presenter from Bandung, IndonesiaChantal Della Concetta - Hot Presenter from Bandung, IndonesiaChantal Della Concetta - Hot Presenter from Bandung, IndonesiaChantal Della Concetta - Hot Presenter from Bandung, IndonesiaChantal Della Concetta - Hot Presenter from Bandung, IndonesiaChantal Della Concetta - Hot Presenter from Bandung, IndonesiaChantal Della Concetta - Hot Presenter from Bandung, IndonesiaChantal Della Concetta - Hot Presenter from Bandung, IndonesiaChantal Della Concetta - Hot Presenter from Bandung, Indonesia
BBCode Forum:

HTML Code:
Tags: #Chantal Della Concetta #Bandung #Tv Presenter #Trans Tv #Universitas Parahyangan

Related Photo

Sachia Andiny - Hot Model from Bandung

Sachia Andiny - Hot Model from BandungName: Sachia Andiny
From: Bandung, Indonesia
Height: 165 cm
Weight: 48 kg
Cup: B
Occupation: Model
1 year ago by widih

Vanova - Hot Model from Bandung

Vanova - Hot Model from BandungPopular Name: Vanova
Other Name: Va Nova
From: Bandung, Indonesia
Occupation: Model
Education: SMK MedikaCom, Bandung

1 year ago by widih

Naomi Alexandra Nao Nao - Hot Model from Bandung

Naomi Alexandra Nao Nao - Hot Model from BandungName: Naomi Alexandra
Other Names: Nao Nao, Naomi Lee
Born: April, 7 1987
From: Bandung, Indonesia
Live: Jakarta, Indonesia
Occupations: Model
Education: Bridal International at Puspita Martha Tilaar
2 years ago by widih

DOWNLOAD MP3/VIDEO VIA YOUTUBE

Home   |   Disclaimer   |   Terms Of Use   |   About Us   |   Contact Us
Language: English | Indonesian | Chinese
Copyrights© 2012 widih.com - All Rights Reserved