agen naga laut
Waltpoker situs judi domino poker online terpercaya indonesia
Jual Obat Pembesar KLG
Vimax Asli Canada
www.waltpoker.com
Capsa Judi Online
Agen Bola
Judi Bola
VIMAX
KLG
Vimax Asli

Wendi Deng attends Paris show hours after Murdoch marriage

Wendi Deng attends Paris show hours after Murdoch marriagePARIS (AP) — Wendi Deng attended Nina Ricci's Paris collection just a few hours after her ex-husband, media magnate Rupert Murdoch, got married to Jerry Hall across the English Channel in London.9 months ago via Associated Press

News Corp.'s Rupert Murdoch files for divorce from wife Wendi

News Corp.'s Rupert Murdoch files for divorce from wife WendiBy Liana B. Baker (Reuters) - News Corp. Chief Executive Rupert Murdoch has filed for divorce from his wife Wendi, the company confirmed on Thursday, just days before News Corp. itself splits into two. The reasons for the filing were not immediately clear, though a spokesman for Murdoch said the marriage had been irretrievably broken for more than3 years ago via Reuters

Rupert Murdoch files for divorce from Wendi Deng

Rupert Murdoch files for divorce from Wendi DengLOS ANGELES (AP) — News Corp. CEO Rupert Murdoch has filed for divorce from Wendi Deng Murdoch, his wife since 1999.3 years ago via Associated Press
PHOTO GALLERY

Wendi - Hot Model from China

Name: Wendi 温-珶
Birth Date: N/A
From: USA
Occupation: Model3 years ago by widih
Wendi - Hot Model from ChinaWendi - Hot Model from ChinaWendi - Hot Model from ChinaWendi - Hot Model from ChinaWendi - Hot Model from ChinaWendi - Hot Model from ChinaWendi - Hot Model from ChinaWendi - Hot Model from ChinaWendi - Hot Model from ChinaWendi - Hot Model from ChinaWendi - Hot Model from ChinaWendi - Hot Model from ChinaWendi - Hot Model from ChinaWendi - Hot Model from ChinaWendi - Hot Model from China
BBCode Forum:

HTML Code:
Tags: #Wendi #温-珶 #Usa

Related Photo

Lolahana Glove - Hot Model from Jakarta

Lolahana Glove - Hot Model from JakartaNick Name: Lolahana Glove
From: Jakarta, Indonesia
Occupation: Model
Education: SMK 19 Pandawa jakarta pusat, Class of 2007
2 years ago by widih

Devina Rachelle Latest Pics - Hot Model from Jakarta, Indonesia

Devina Rachelle Latest Pics - Hot Model from Jakarta, IndonesiaName: Devina M Rachelle
Other Name: Marcella Devina
Age: 22 years old
From: Jakarta, Indonesia
Education: Bina Nusantara University
Occupation: Catwalk, Photo Model, singer/LivePA and Actress.
Height: 168 cm
Weight: 50 kg
Cup: B
2 years ago by widih

Verra Indah Purnama Sari - Hot Model from Indonesia Latest Complete Pics

Verra Indah Purnama Sari - Hot Model from Indonesia Latest Complete PicsPopular Name: Vera Vers
Other Name: Verra Indah
Full Name: Verra Indah Purnama Sari
Birth Date: November 13, 1995
From: Jakarta, Indonesia
Education: Smk Multimedia Nusantara Jakarta
Occupation: Freelance Model
2 years ago by widih

DOWNLOAD MP3/VIDEO VIA YOUTUBE

Home   |   Disclaimer   |   Terms Of Use   |   About Us   |   Contact Us
Language: English | Indonesian | Chinese
Copyrights© 2012 widih.com - All Rights Reserved